A huge Thank You to all of our sponsors

MEET OUR TEAMS

club.png

Academy

Lead Coach: Sue Altass

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 8 Sporting Panthers

Lead Coach: Emma Carter-Nash

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 9 Panthers

Lead Coach: Mark Gommerson

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 10 Sporting Panthers

Lead Coach: Hana Carter-Nash

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 11 Sporting Panthers

Lead Coach: Nick Hull

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 12 Panthers

Lead Coach: Matt Tyler

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 7 Sporting

Lead Coach: Neil Taylor

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 8 Blacks

Lead Coaches: Chris Lindsay & Rob Gregory

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 8 Sporting Yellows

Lead Coach: Alex Tong

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 9 Sporting

Lead Coach: Pete Fewings

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 10 Sharks

Lead Coach: Gary Wainman

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 10 Sporting

Lead Coach: Carl Butler

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 11 Grasshoppers

Lead Coach: Mark Harrison

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 11 Knights

Lead Coach: Carl Hazel

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 11 Sporting

Lead Coach: Mark Raper

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 11 Tigers

Lead Coach: Jaimie Appleton

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 12 Sporting

Lead Coach: Neil Thornton

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 13 Sporting

Lead Coaches: Craig Anthony & Sean Necke

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 13 Bears

Lead Coach: Richard Winks

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 14 Lions

Lead Coach: Ian Wilson

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 14 Sporting

Lead Coach: Damien Royds

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 15 Bears

Lead Coaches: Bryon Lawrie & Alison Flack

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 16 Bears

Lead Coach: Phil Holmes

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 17 Sporting

Lead Coach: Lee Murphy

Sponsored By:

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Under 17 Bears

Lead Coaches: Alan Wilson & Lee Sanderson

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Ladies

Head Coach: Jo Ball

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Mens

Head Coach: Jon Garniss

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Mens Reserves

Head Coach: Carl Barnett

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Mens Third's

Head Coach: Lee Murphy

Image-empty-state.png
club.png

Veterans

Head Coach: Graham Carter

Image-empty-state.png